ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719167
nr 1471 9167
Makode Linde
(f. 1981), Sverige
Makode Linde (b. 1981), Sweden. Hund med pojke, signed, numbered 26/165. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 39x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x38cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hund med pojke, Signerad, numrerad 26/165. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 39x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x38cm
Makode Linde, Swedish artist, born 1981.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday May 30 2022
at 20:16:56
30/5 19:42:20