ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14807513
nr 1480 7513
Bengt Böckman
(1926-2014), Sverige
6 parts. Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Sweden. PT. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x37,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 6 st. PT. Signerade. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x37 cm - 43x49
700
SEK 300
Monday August 1 2022
at 19:46:21
1/8 16:41:46
Bengt Böckman
Read more about Bengt Böckman