ART / Misc. paintings / Wall relief sculpture 15468151

nr 1546 8151

Wladyslaw Popielarczyk

(1925-1987), Polen

Wladyslaw Popielarczyk (1925-1987), Poland. Signed, dated 1960, 96x32, unframed,

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad 1960,96x32, oramad

Wladyslaw Popielarczyk, Polish painter, born 1925, dead 1987.

SEK 100

Monday June 5 2023
at 20:17:32

3/6 17:59:15 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Wladyslaw Popielarczyk

Read more about Wladyslaw Popielarczyk