ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454414

nr 1745 4414

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad Cronhielm, hund 1903. Oil on canvas, 36x43, unframed,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Cronhielm, hund 1903. Olja på duk, 36x43, oramad

600

SEK 2600

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:09:02