ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10201431
nr 1020 1431
Eva Ljungdahl
(f. 1946), Sverige
3 pcs, Eva Ljungdahl (b. 1946). sheet: ca 30x25,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st, Eva Ljungdahl (f. 1946). bladets mått: ca 30x25
Eva Ljungdahl, born 1946, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptress.
600
SEK 350
Monday February 22 2016
at 18:37:20
200 kr
300 kr
Eva Ljungdahl
Read more about Eva Ljungdahl