ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16186074
nr 1618 6074
Erland Cullberg
(1931-2012), Sverige
Erland Cullberg (1931-2012), Sweden. Signed, numbered 98/110. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 57x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x92 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 98/110. Färglitografi, bildmått: 57x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x92 cm
Erland Cullberg, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2012.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 6 2024
at 20:32:00
6/5 19:25:40
6/5 20:28:25
Erland Cullberg
Read more about Erland Cullberg