ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14299115
nr 1429 9115
Maj Arnell
(1910-2005), Sverige
Maj Arnell (1910-2005), Sweden. Monogramsignerad MA, 1957, still life with flowers. Oil on panel, 64x53cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x73cm,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad MA, 1957, blomsterstilleben. Olja på pannå, 64x53cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x73cm
Maj Arnell, Swedish painter, born 1910, dead 2005.
4000
SEK 3600
Monday November 1 2021
at 18:52:10
3.000 kr
3.200 kr
3.400 kr