ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17412046
nr 1741 2046
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Artur Percy, "Ingrid". Signed, dated 1924. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x44 cm,
Artur Percy, "Ingrid". Signerad, daterad 1924. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x44 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday November 17 2025
at 18:59:07
17/11 18:03:31
- Thema-auction
Nov 17
Read more about Grafik