ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 17515391
nr 1751 5391
COLOR ETCHINGS
4 pcs, Iréne Jarz, Clowns. Signed, numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 37x30 - 48x42 cm,
4 st, Iréne Jarz, Clowner. Signerade, numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x30 - 48x42 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 15 2025
at 19:41:47
10/12 00:26:37