ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8091042
nr 809 1042
LITOGRAPH
Stockholm Palace, Ljungdahl, subject size: 46 x 72, wear, damages.
Stockholms slott, Ljungdahl, motivets mått: 46 x 72
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 100
Monday February 25 2013
at 19:27:39
22/2 17:35:35