ART / Lithographs / Offsetlitografier 16034494
*
nr 1603 4494
Göran Tull
(f. 1942), Sverige
2 pcs, Göran Tull (b. 1942), Sweden. "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -03 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x51, one without glass, damaged.
Offsetlitografier, 2 st, "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signerad, numrerad 50/100, daterad -03 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x51 cm
Condition: En saknar glas, skadad
Göran Tull, Swedish painter, born 1942 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:27:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/3 05:06:10
1
500 kr
4/3 18:01:11
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: göran tull litografier offsetlitografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
Göran Tull
Condition: En saknar glas, skadad
Göran Tull, Swedish painter, born 1942 in Stockholm.
nr 1603 4494
Göran Tull
(f. 1942), Sverige
2 pcs, Göran Tull (b. 1942), Sweden. "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signed, numbered 50/100, dated -03 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x51, one without glass, damaged.
Offsetlitografier, 2 st, "Bullens pilsnerkorv". Signerad, numrerad 50/100, daterad -03 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x51 cm
Condition: En saknar glas, skadad
Göran Tull, Swedish painter, born 1942 in Stockholm.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 4 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/3 05:06:10 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 4/3 18:01:11 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: göran tull litografier offsetlitografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



