ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9132068
nr 913 2068
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), dancing couple, 249/290, sheet: 29x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Höglund (f. 1940), Dansande par, 249/290, bladets mått: 29x40
Condition: löst blad
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1000
SEK 300
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:17:20
22/9 17:42:46
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund