GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Dinner set 13524243
nr 1352 4243
DINNER SET
ca 30 pieces, Arabia, Finland, Finland. Flintware, några nagg, krackelyrer.
ca 30 delar, Arabia, Finland. Flintgods
Condition: några nagg, krackelyrer
SEK 350
Monday October 5 2020
at 20:41:10
4/10 19:02:31
300 kr
5/10 20:36:10
Arabia