ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17025085
nr 1702 5085
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 113/300, dated 1987. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 20x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 113/300, daterad 1987. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 20x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x30 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday May 19 2025
at 19:07:15
600 kr
700 kr
900 kr
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson