ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8771068
nr 877 1068
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Catherine Cazau, composition, 1/ 20, sign 1991, sheet: 52 x 47,
Catherine Cazau, Komposition, 1/ 20, sign 1991, bladets mått: 52 x 47
800
SEK 200
Monday February 24 2014
at 19:09:27
20/2 21:38:09
150 kr
23/2 18:57:19