ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12374558
nr 1237 4558
Anders Gullberg
(f. 1927)
Anders Gullberg (b. 1927). Renhjord. Signed, dated -76. Subject: 18, 5x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Anders Gullberg (f. 1927), Renhjord. Signerad, daterad -76. Motivet: 18,5x26
700
SEK 300
Monday February 25 2019
at 20:20:29
24/2 23:08:56