GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 7919682

nr 791 9682

PLATES

one pair, Japan, 18th/19th century, Dia22, wear, damages, repaired.

Ett par, Japan, 1700-/1800-tal, Dia22

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

600

SEK 800

Monday November 19 2012
at 17:55:24