ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12969319
nr 1296 9319
Ã…ke Pallarp
(1933-2013), Sverige
Ã…ke Pallarp (1933-2013), Sweden. Signed, numbered 59/175. Subject: 32x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 59/175. Motivet: 32x30 cm
Ã…ke Pallarp, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1933, dead 2013.
SEK 100
Monday December 9 2019
at 20:30:11
7/12 16:11:38
Ã…ke Pallarp
Read more about Ã…ke Pallarp