ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475256

nr 1747 5256

Jerzy Luczak-Szewczyk

(1923-1975), Sverige

Jerzy Luczak-Szewczyk (1923-1975), Sweden. 'En Route'. Signed, dated a tergo 1965. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 132x92 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "En Route". Signerad, daterad a tergo 1965. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 132x92 cm

Jerzy Luczak-Szewczyk, Polish Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor born 1923 in Lublin, Poland, dead 1975 in Örebro, Sweden.

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:28:24

5/12 09:02:37 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jerzy Luczak-Szewczyk

Read more about Jerzy Luczak-Szewczyk