ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8124567
nr 812 4567
Laris Strunke
(f. 1931), Sverige
Laris Strunke, 41/60, landscape, sheet: 63 x 47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Laris Strunke, 41/60, landskap, bladets mått: 63 x 47
Laris Strunke, Swedish painter, born 1931 .
SEK 100
Monday Mars 4 2013
at 20:02:12
4/3 16:10:31