ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16705035
nr 1670 5035
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Bird. Signed. Numrerad 3/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x77,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fågel, Signerad. Numrerad 3/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x77 cm
SEK 250
Saturday December 21 2024
at 19:25:37
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
Hans Wigert
Read more about Hans Wigert