GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 11944131
nr 1194 4131
Aldo Londi
(1911-2003), Italien
Aldo Londi, Italy. Height: 30, wear, damages, minor cracks.
VASE, Aldo Londi, Italy. Höjd: 30
Condition: slitage, skador, nagg
Aldo Londi, Italian formgivare born 1911, dead 2003.
300
SEK 450
Monday July 30 2018
at 19:40:05
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr