ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 7707048

nr 770 7048

Leif Knudsen

(1928-1975), Sverige

5 pcs. Leif Knudsen, numrerade, signed, subject size: 23x33, unframed,

WOOD ENGRAVING, 5 st. Leif Knudsen, numrerade, signerade, motivets mått: 23x33, oramade

Leif Knudsen, Swedish painter, born 1928, dead 1975.

600

SEK 100

Monday August 13 2012
at 17:51:09

13/8 17:19:44 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Leif Knudsen

Read more about Leif Knudsen