ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17166086

nr 1716 6086

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, 19th century, män vid ruiner. Oil on panel, 32x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x45 cm, skadad ram.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, 1800-tal, män vid ruiner. Olja på pannå, 32x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x45 cm

Condition: skadad ram

800

SEK 500

Monday August 11 2025
at 19:03:45

10/8 17:39:07 1      Vinnande bud