ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7707109
nr 770 7109
Mona Starfelt
(f. 1931), Sverige
Mona Starfelt (b. 1931), subject size: 48x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Mona Starfelt (f. 1931), motivets mått: 48x62
Mona Starfelt, born 1931 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 100
Monday August 13 2012
at 18:22:37
13/8 17:44:14
Mona Starfelt
Read more about Mona Starfelt