ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15707203
nr 1570 7203
Arnold Hagström
(f. 1958), Sverige
Arnold Hagström (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 23/90, dated 1994. Flowers. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 23/90, daterad 1994. Blommor. Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm
Arnold Hagström, born 1958, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday October 16 2023
at 19:58:59
16/10 18:51:04
Arnold Hagström
Read more about Arnold Hagström