ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15664117
nr 1566 4117
Per Julius
(f. 1951), Sverige
Per Julius (b. 1951), Sweden. River landscape. Signed, numbered 72/275. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Älvlandskap. Signerad, numrerad 72/275. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x55 cm
Per Julius, born 1951Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator.
600
SEK 250
Monday September 25 2023
at 20:29:57
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
Per Julius
Read more about Per Julius