ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15539182
nr 1553 9182
Fred Andersson
(1921-1990), Sverige
Fred Andersson (1921-1990), Sweden. Composition, signed, unframed, outer dimensions including frame: 55x81,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition, Signerad, oramad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x81 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:31:50
700 kr