ART / Etchings etc / Graphic art 14235569
*
nr 1423 5569
GRAPHIC ART
4 pcs. Unidentified artist, m. M. 8x7-11x14, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42,
4 st. Oidentifierad konstnär, m. M. 8x7-11x14, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 4 2021
at 20:09:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/10 20:03:46
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik grafiska blad
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 1423 5569
GRAPHIC ART
4 pcs. Unidentified artist, m. M. 8x7-11x14, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42,
4 st. Oidentifierad konstnär, m. M. 8x7-11x14, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 4 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/10 20:03:46 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik grafiska blad
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



