ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15464266
nr 1546 4266
Richard Ryan
(f. 1974), Sverige
Richard Ryan (b. 1974), Sweden. Signed, numbered 136/350, 63x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 136/350,63x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x60 cm
Richard Ryan, Swedish painter, born in Santiago, Chile, 1974
800
SEK 500
Monday June 5 2023
at 18:35:02
2/6 16:56:16
Richard Ryan
Read more about Richard Ryan