ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17004544
nr 1700 4544
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 98/125, dated - 58. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x51,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 98/125, daterad - 58. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x51 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday May 12 2025
at 18:30:57
10/5 08:51:03
500 kr
10/5 22:43:36
Staffan Hallström
Read more about Staffan Hallström