ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 14278052
*
nr 1427 8052
INDIAN INK DRAWING
China, Calligraphy. Signed, sheet: 50x33, outer dimensions including frame: 59x41,
Kina, Kalligrafi. Signerad, bladets mått: 50x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x41 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday October 25 2021
at 18:07:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/10 15:11:44
1
100 kr
25/10 17:58:08
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kalligrafi kina kinesisk kinesiskt tusch vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
INDIAN INK DRAWING
nr 1427 8052
INDIAN INK DRAWING
China, Calligraphy. Signed, sheet: 50x33, outer dimensions including frame: 59x41,
Kina, Kalligrafi. Signerad, bladets mått: 50x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x41 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 25 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/10 15:11:44 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 25/10 17:58:08 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien kalligrafi kina kinesisk kinesiskt tusch vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



