ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16428174
nr 1642 8174
Carouschka Streijffert
(f. 1955), Sverige
Carouschka Streijffert (b. 1955), Sweden. Signed, numbered 200/360, dated - 83. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 200/360, daterad - 83. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x58 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 16 2024
at 19:25:59
13/9 01:57:38
Carouschka Streijffert
Read more about Carouschka Streijffert