ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7336543
nr 733 6543
Endre Nemes
(1909-1985), Sverige
Endre Nemes (1909-1985), 245/300, composition, subject size: 30 x 50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Endre Nemes (1909-1985), 245/300, Komposition, motivets mått: 30 x 50
Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday January 9 2012
at 18:09:26
9/1 17:50:23
Endre Nemes
Read more about Endre Nemes