FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 16771025
nr 1677 1025
Ib Kofod-Larsen
(1921-2003), Danmark
Ib Kofod-Larsen (1921-2003), Denmark. Writing desk, mid 20th century, teak, stämplat AB SEFFLE MÖBELFABRIK Säffle DESIGN Arkitekt M. A. A Ib KOFOD-LARSEN MADE IN SWEDEN. Length: 160 cm, width: 80 cm, height: 72cm cm, wear.
WRITING DESK, Skrivbord, 1900-talets mitt, teak, stämplat AB SEFFLE MÖBELFABRIK Säffle DESIGN Arkitekt M. A. A Ib KOFOD-LARSEN MADE IN SWEDEN. Bredd: 160 cm. Djup: 80 cm. Höjd: 72cm
Condition: slitage
Ib Kofod-Larsen, Danish designer born 1921, dead 2003.
5000
SEK 4400
Monday February 3 2025
at 18:36:52
4.000 kr
4.200 kr
Ib Kofod-Larsen
Read more about Ib Kofod-Larsen