ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7449184
nr 744 9184
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (b. 1940), Arholma, sheet: 73x89,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Claes Folcker (f. 1940), Arholma, bladets mått: 73x89
800
SEK 500
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:10:35
27/2 16:42:01
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker