FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 9794345
nr 979 4345
CHEST OF DRAWERS
19th century, birch wood, length: 109 cm, width: 47 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.
1800-tal, Björk, längd: 109 cm, djup: 47 cm, höjd: 74 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Thursday September 10 2015
at 03:22:03