FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bedside table 8371488

nr 837 1488

BEDSIDE TABLE

19th century, inlaid woodwork, length: 50 cm, width: 33 cm, height: 64 cm, wear, fanérskador.

1800-tal, Intarsia, längd: 50 cm, djup: 33 cm, höjd: 64 cm

Condition: slitage, fanérskador

800

SEK 500

Monday July 29 2013
at 19:09:31

29/7 15:47:27 1      Vinnande bud
29/7 17:12:34 1      justering av budtak