ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17334232
nr 1733 4232
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. "Skogsväg". Signed, PT. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x75 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Skogsväg". Signerad, PT. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x75 cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday October 20 2025
at 19:04:56
18/10 21:08:26
100 kr
20/10 09:56:22
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman