ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7742016
nr 774 2016
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), 17/250, Steglits, subject size: 20x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), 17/250, Steglits, motivets mått: 20x30
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
SEK 250
Monday August 27 2012
at 18:25:35
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz