FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 10335506

nr 1033 5506

COFFEE TABLE

mahogany, length: 109 cm, width: 59 cm, height: 57 cm, wear, damages, normal wear.

Mahogny, längd: 109 cm, djup: 59 cm, höjd: 57 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, normalt bruksslitage

300

SEK 350

Monday April 25 2016
at 19:39:34