ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13903311
nr 1390 3311
Stefan Tunedal
(f. 1959), Sverige
Stefan Tunedal (b. 1959), Gula tranor. Signed. Oil on panel, 54x45, outer dimensions including frame: 59x50,
OIL PAINTING, Stefan Tunedal (f. 1959), Gula tranor. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 54x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x50 cm
Stefan Tunedal, Swedish painter, born 1959.
300
SEK 300
Monday April 12 2021
at 18:46:42
8/4 16:24:34
250 kr
10/4 13:30:10