ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 8023280
nr 802 3280
WOOD ENGRAVING
2 pcs, Japan, subject size: 25 x 19 & 26 x 36 ca, wear, damages.
2 st, Japan, motivets mått: 25 x 19 & 26 x 36 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 150
Monday January 21 2013
at 20:47:28
21/1 19:15:44
100 kr
21/1 20:14:48