ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13903109
nr 1390 3109
Josef Sandberg
(1896-1986), Sverige
Josef Sandberg (1896-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated 45, 35x35, outer dimensions including frame: 37x37, watercolour,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 45,35x35, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x37, akvarell
Josef Sandberg, Swedish painter, born 1896, dead 1986.
SEK 100
Monday April 12 2021
at 20:36:18
12/4 10:56:35
12/4 19:52:31
Josef Sandberg
Read more about Josef Sandberg