ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9053184
*
nr 905 3184
WATERCOLOUR
Carl L Lindqvist, seascape, signed, 1898, sheet: 24x38,
Carl L Lindqvist, marin, signerad, 1898, bladets mått: 24x38
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 11 2014
at 18:10:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/8 15:20:43
1
300 kr
11/8 15:57:51
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl l lindqvist fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 905 3184
WATERCOLOUR
Carl L Lindqvist, seascape, signed, 1898, sheet: 24x38,
Carl L Lindqvist, marin, signerad, 1898, bladets mått: 24x38
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 11 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/8 15:20:43 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 11/8 15:57:51 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl l lindqvist fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



