MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Wall relief sculpture 17212160

nr 1721 2160

Gerda Sprinchorn

(1871-1951), Sverige

Gerda Sprinchorn (1871-1951), Sweden. Signed, dated 1897. Relief i brons. Diameter: 31cm cm,

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad 1897. Relief i brons. Diameter: 31cm

Gerda Sprinchorn, Swedish ceramist and sculptor, born 1871, dead 1951.

600

SEK 300

Monday September 1 2025
at 18:01:04

30/8 21:13:09 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gerda Sprinchorn

Read more about Gerda Sprinchorn