GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases 7931031
nr 793 1031
VASES
2 pcs, China, height: 20 ca, wear, damages, repaired.
2 st, Kina, höjd: 20 ca
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
300
SEK 250
Monday November 26 2012
at 18:14:46
200 kr
150 kr