GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 9592515
*
nr 959 2515
VASE
ceramics, Germany, 19th century, height: 20 cm,
keramik, Tyskland, 1800-tal, höjd: 20 cm
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday May 4 2015
at 19:16:39
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa keramik tyska tyskland tyskt vas
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:45
-
8069 VASES
2 pcs, porcelain, painted. Height: 27-31,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8234 VASES
Bohemia, 5 pcs, height: 15-21, 5,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:03
-
8237 VASES
Bohemia, glass, one pair. Height: 22 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
*
VASE
nr 959 2515
VASE
ceramics, Germany, 19th century, height: 20 cm,
keramik, Tyskland, 1800-tal, höjd: 20 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday May 4 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa keramik tyska tyskland tyskt vas
-
7188 VASES
+ tea boxes. 5 pcs, China, porcelain. Height: 5-13..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:45 -
8069 VASES
2 pcs, porcelain, painted. Height: 27-31,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8234 VASES
Bohemia, 5 pcs, height: 15-21, 5,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:03
-
8237 VASES
Bohemia, glass, one pair. Height: 22 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20



