ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Sketches 8269131
*
nr 826 9131
SKETCHES
3st (2st ihopramade) Olle Nordberg, signed, subject size: 22x18 + 19x21,
3st (2st ihopramade) Olle Nordberg, signerade, motivets mått: 22x18 + 19x21
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 13 2013
at 18:52:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/5 16:42:36
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller olle nordberg skisser vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22
*
SKETCHES
nr 826 9131
SKETCHES
3st (2st ihopramade) Olle Nordberg, signed, subject size: 22x18 + 19x21,
3st (2st ihopramade) Olle Nordberg, signerade, motivets mått: 22x18 + 19x21
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 13 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/5 16:42:36 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller olle nordberg skisser vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:22



