GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Skålar & fat 15248247
nr 1524 8247
Skålar & fat
3 + 3 pcs, China, 18th century, diameter: 11-15, 5, wear, damages, minor cracks.
3 + 3 delar, Kina, 1700-tal, diameter: 11-15,5
Condition: slitage, skador, nagg
SEK 150
Monday February 27 2023
at 19:17:30
23/2 15:13:47
100 kr
27/2 19:12:30